Diákjaink
0.osztály | |||
1. Bratko Patrik | 4. Lakatos Natália | ||
2. Lakatos Ádám | 5. Sipos Szimona | ||
3. Lakatos Dávid | 6. Tankó Krisztián | ||
1.osztály | |||
1. Baczovski János | 10. Miklós Noémi | ||
2. Baczovski Viktor | 11. Monozlai Zoltán | ||
3. Bihercz Ádám | 12. Ondrejkovič Kira Zsófia | ||
4. Kollár Mihály | 13. Sárkány Dominik | ||
5. Lakatos Anita | 14. Soós Csilla Blanka | ||
6. Lavu János | 15. Szolgai Ákos | ||
7. Lavu Patrícia | 16. Tankó Vivien | ||
8. Lavu Hajnalka | 17. Venkovics Mária | ||
9. Márton Igor | |||
2.osztály |
|||
1. Bús Máté | 9. Mésároová Réka | ||
2. Čaháková Vivien | 10. Múcsková Barbara | ||
3. Filo Kornélia | 11. Pék András | ||
4. Filo Kristóf | 12. Sandal Bence | ||
5. Hobothová Dominika | 13. Szüllőová Kitti | ||
6. Horváthová Barbara | 14. Tankó Adrián | ||
7. Jankovics Máté | 15. Töröková Alexandra | ||
8. Lakato Viktor | 16. Varga Nikolett Napsugár | ||
3.osztály |
|||
|
|
||
2. Ibolya Zoltán | 9. Márton Zsóka | ||
3. Izsófová Anikó | 10. Nágel Bence | ||
4. Lakato Klaudia | 11. Nyári Tamás | ||
5. Lakatos Melinda | 12. Szabó Száva | ||
6. Lavu Lajos | 13. Tóth Viktória | ||
7. Lavu Magdaléna | 14. Varga Viktória | ||
|
|||
4.osztály |
|||
1. Cződör Rebeka | 8. Milinszki Vivien | ||
2. Hegedűs Viktor | 9. Múcska Viktor | ||
3. Kaprinai Szabolcs | 10. Sándor Laura | ||
4. Lakatos Melinda | 11. Tankó Sándor | ||
5. Lavu Viktória | 12. Török Dominika | ||
6. Lelkes Máté | 13. Venkovics | ||
7. Lukács Márk | 14. Zsalkovics Vanda | ||
5.osztály |
|||
1. Benedek Mária Viktória | 8. Kissová Kamilla | ||
2. Cződör Klaudia | 9. Miklós Erika | ||
3. Drancsík Viktória | 10. Molnár Róbert | ||
4. Halász Zoltán | 11. Opál Kinga | ||
5. Horváth Bianka | 12. Rózsa tefan | ||
6. Izsóf Kristóf Bálint | 13. Tánczos Hajnalka | ||
7. Jankovics Ádám | 14. Török Dávid | ||
6.osztály | |||
10. Lavu József | |||
1. Ágh Nikolasz | 11. Lavu Anna | ||
2. Ballán Dóra | 12. Manek Gergely | ||
3. Bondor György | 13. Oláh Alexandra | ||
4. Cződör Kamilla | 14. Ollé Krisztina | ||
5. Farkas Roman | 15. Ollé Melinda | ||
6. Herceg Patrik | 16. Simon Noémi | ||
7. Kaprinai Krisztina | 17. Szakolczi Edina | ||
8. Karácsony György | 18. Szilvásy Veronika | ||
9. Lakatos Patrik | 19. Szüllő Patrícia. | ||
7.osztály |
8. osztály |
||
|
|||
1. Audi Melinda |
1. Bartos Ákos |
||
2. Cződör Dávid |
2. Bobor Nicolas |
||
3. Fehér Bálint |
3. Farkas Dávid |
||
4. Hoboth Hajnalka |
4. Farkas Éva |
||
5. Kamenár Katalin |
5. Ferdinand Anett |
||
6. Kop Dominik |
6. Chyba Viktor |
||
7. Köböl Dominika |
7. Katona Róbert |
||
8. Lakatos Marek |
8. Kohúth Szilvia |
||
9. Lakatos Imrich |
9. Lavu Evelin |
||
10. László Dóra |
10. Putyera Zoltán |
||
11. Molnár Dominika |
11. Renczés Gabriella |
||
12. Múcska Gergő |
12. Sandal Zoltán |
||
13. Nágel Friderika |
13. Soós Katalin |
||
14. Zsalkovics Patrik |
14. Szabó Tamás |
||
15. Tóth Bálint |
|||
16. Venkovics Veronika |
|||
9. osztály |
|||
1. Búda Márton |
8. Kovács Patrik |
||
2. Bús Anikó |
9. Lakatos Iván |
||
3. Farkas Kevin |
10. Lukács Gergely |
||
4. Ferdinand Miklós |
11. Manek Dóra |
||
5. Hoboth Nikolett |
12. Mésáro Márk |
||
6. Jankovics Katalin |
13. Miklós Denisza |
||
7. Kiss Eveline |
14. Tánczos Tamás |
||
15. Vörös Ádám |
|||