Diákjaink
2005/2006
1.osztály
|
|
|
|
1.
Ágh Nikolasz
|
8.
Manek Gergely
|
2.
Ballán Dóra
|
9.
Ollé Krisztina
|
3. Cződör
Kamilla
|
10. Ollé
Melinda
|
4.
Herceg Patrik
|
11. Simon
Noémi
|
5.
Kaprinai Krisztina
|
12. Szilvásy
Veronika
|
6.
Lavu Anna
|
13. Szüllő
Patrícia
|
7.
Lavu Evelin
|
|
|
|
2.osztály |
3. osztály |
|
|
1. Audi Melinda |
1.
Bartos Ákos |
2. Bihercz Dominik |
2.
Csóka Enikő |
3. Cződör Dávid |
3.
Ferdinand Anett |
4. Farkas Barbara |
4.
Ferdinand Tamás |
5. Fehér Bálint |
5.
Chyba Viktor |
6. Köböl Dominika |
6.
Katona Róbert |
7. Lakatos Marek |
7.
Kohúth Szilvia |
8. László Dóra |
8.
Lakatos Kevin |
9. Lavu József |
9.
Lavu Evelin |
10. Molnár Dominika |
10.
Putyera Zoltán |
11. Múcska Gergő |
11.
Sandal Zoltán |
12. Nágel Friderika |
12.
Soós Katalin |
13. Zsalkovics Patrik |
13.
Szabó Tamás |
|
14.
Szilvási Ildikó |
|
15.
Tóth Bálint |
4. osztály |
|
|
|
1.
Búda Márton |
10.
Kovács Patrik |
2.
Bús Anikó |
11.
Lakatos Iván |
3.
Farkas Éva |
12.
Lukács Gergely |
4.
Ferdinand Ádám |
13.
Manek Dóra |
5.
Ferdinand Miklós |
14.
Mésáro Márk |
6.
Jankovics Katalin |
15.
Miklós Denisza |
7.
Kiss Eveline |
16.
Prevuňák Martina |
8.
Kollár Evelin |
17.
Tánczos Tamás |
9.
Kosár Adrianna |
18.
Vörös Ádám |
|
|
5. osztály |
6.osztály |
|
|
1.
Czanik Tamás |
1.
Búda Bálint |
2.
Csóka Bálint |
2.
Csemez István |
3.
Ďurkovič Adrienn |
3.
Csicsola Balázs |
4.
Farkas Kinga |
4.
Gyurcsi Erika |
5.
Farkas Péter |
5.
Haver Róbert |
6.
Godó Bianka |
6.
Hoboth Bettina |
7.
Herceg Dániel |
7.
Hoboth Veronika |
8.
Hobot Dávid |
8.
Hoboth Cyntia |
9.
Hoboth Tibor |
9.
Hoboth János |
10.
Huszár István |
10.
Horváth Máté |
11.
Kamenár Ádám |
11.
Ibolya Mónika |
12.
Kamenár Julianna |
12.
Kovács Ádám |
13.
Katona Tracy |
13.
Kovács Karmen |
14.
Köböl Gabriella |
14.
Lelkes Zoltán |
15.
Komrhel Dominika |
15.
Miklós Erik |
16.
Kop Tamás |
16.
Nagy Nikolasz |
17.
Kovács Sandra |
17.
Pápay Réka |
18.
Molnár Kevin |
18. Pék László
|
19. Molnár
Lilla |
19. Prevuňák
Erika
|
20.
Nagy Dominik |
20. Putyera
Dávid
|
21. Ollé
Viktória
|
21. Radványi
Balázs
|
22.
Pavlovič Ármin
|
22. Sárkány
Dávid
|
23.
Rencze Krisztián
|
23. Sípos
Henrietta
|
24. Szilvási
Csilla
|
24. Sípos
Richárd
|
25. Tankó
Vilmos
|
25. Szabó Mónika
|
26. Tornyai
Pamela
|
26. Szabó
Viktor
|
27. Török
Cyntia
|
27. Sziegel
Viktor
|
28. Tóth
Csaba
|
28. Zsabka
Regina
|
29.
Venkovivs Liza
|
|
30.
Zsalkovics Tímea
|
|
|
|
7. osztály |
8. osztály |
|
|
1.
Audi Dávid |
1.
Ballán Tamás |
2.
Benedek Rebeka |
2.
Czanik Denisza |
3.
Burián Imre |
3.
Czibula György |
4.
Cződör Attila |
4.
Dudás Róbert |
5.
Cződör Zoltán |
5.
Gyerák Dávid |
6.
Csóka Krisztián |
6.
Gyurcsi László |
7.
Fecske Tamara |
7.
Hobot Péter |
8.
Ferdinand Lubos |
8.
Huszár Nikoletta |
9.
Garai György |
9.
Chyba Tamás |
10.
Haizok Erzsébet |
10.
Ibolya Veronika |
11.
Halász Viktor |
11. Kaprinai |
12.
Kamenár László |
12.
Kurucz Michaela |
13.
Kis Anita |
13.
Marafkó Denisza |
14.
Köböl Erik |
14.
Mázsár Mónika |
15.
Lakatos Tímea |
15.
Molnár Kitti |
16.
Lukács Erik |
16.
Nagy Márk |
17.
Ollé Ildikó |
17.
Pék Nikoletta |
18.
Polák Sándor |
18.
Putyera Anikó |
19.
Pszota Péter |
19.
Radványi Veronika |
20.
Richter Tímea |
20.
Szabó Ákos |
21.
Soós Marianna |
21.
Szolgai Norbert |
22.
Szekács Melinda |
22.
Szüllő Norbert |
23.
Szilvási Marko |
23.
Tonkó Veronika |
24.
Szolgai Dávid |
24.
Tóth Péter |
25.
Szolgai Tímea |
|
26.
Taksonyi Zsolt |
|
27.
Tóth Anikó |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. osztály |
|
|
|
1.
Borbély Anikó |
|
2.
Cződör Tamás |
|
3.
Csóka Bianka |
|
4.
Ferdinand Lúcia |
|
5.
Godó Dávid |
|
6.
Hakszer Krisztián |
|
7.
Horváth Veronika |
|
8.
Izsóf Róbert |
|
9.
Kamenár Andrea |
|
10.
Kamenár Attila |
|
11.
Karácsony Márk |
|
12.
Karácsony Tünde |
|
13.
Kohúth Zsuzsanna |
|
14.
Molnár Zsuzsanna |
|
15.
Szabó György |
|
16.
Szabó Csaba |
|
17.
Smatana Márta |
|
18.
Tornyai Marcell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|